23 апреля • обновлено в 13:19

Кубок африканских наций - Матчи, сезон 2021

  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
Тур 3
12.11.2020
15:00
:
1
0
Уганда
Южный Судан
11.11.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Гвинея
Чад
12.11.2020
18:00
:
0
0
Кабо-Верде
Руанда
11.11.2020
18:00
:
1
1
Кения
Коморос
11.11.2020
18:00
:
1
1
Мавритания
Бурунди
11.11.2020
18:00
:
2
0
Сенегал
Гвинея-Бисау
11.11.2020
21:00
:
2
3
Ливия
Экваториальная Гвинея
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
0
Гана
Судан
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
1
Замбия
Ботсвана
12.11.2020
18:00
:
4
1
Камерун
Мозамбик
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
0
Конго
Эсватини
12.11.2020
21:00
:
3
1
Алжир
Зимбабве
12.11.2020
21:00
:
3
1
Буркина-Фасо
Малави
12.11.2020
21:00
:
2
1
Габон
Гамбия
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
1
Кот-д'Ивуар
Мадагаскар
13.11.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Нигер
Эфиопия
13.11.2020
18:00
:
4
4
Нигерия
Сьерра-Леоне
13.11.2020
21:00
:
1
0
Мали
Намибия
13.11.2020
21:00
:
4
1
Марокко
ЦАР
13.11.2020
21:00
:
1
0
Тунис
Танзания
13.11.2020
21:00
:
2
0
Южная Африка
Сан-Томе и Принсипи
14.11.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Бенин
Лесото
14.11.2020
21:00
:
0
0
ДР Конго
Ангола
14.11.2020
21:00
:
1
0
Египет
Того
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 2
Тур 1
Финал
Тур 3
12.11.2020
15:00
:
1
0
Уганда
Южный Судан
11.11.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Гвинея
Чад
12.11.2020
18:00
:
0
0
Кабо-Верде
Руанда
11.11.2020
18:00
:
1
1
Кения
Коморос
11.11.2020
18:00
:
1
1
Мавритания
Бурунди
11.11.2020
18:00
:
2
0
Сенегал
Гвинея-Бисау
11.11.2020
21:00
:
2
3
Ливия
Экваториальная Гвинея
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
0
Гана
Судан
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
1
Замбия
Ботсвана
12.11.2020
18:00
:
4
1
Камерун
Мозамбик
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
0
Конго
Эсватини
12.11.2020
21:00
:
3
1
Алжир
Зимбабве
12.11.2020
21:00
:
3
1
Буркина-Фасо
Малави
12.11.2020
21:00
:
2
1
Габон
Гамбия
12.11.2020
18:00
:
2
1
Кот-д'Ивуар
Мадагаскар
13.11.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Нигер
Эфиопия
13.11.2020
18:00
:
4
4
Нигерия
Сьерра-Леоне
13.11.2020
21:00
:
1
0
Мали
Намибия
13.11.2020
21:00
:
4
1
Марокко
ЦАР
13.11.2020
21:00
:
1
0
Тунис
Танзания
13.11.2020
21:00
:
2
0
Южная Африка
Сан-Томе и Принсипи
14.11.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Бенин
Лесото
14.11.2020
21:00
:
0
0
ДР Конго
Ангола
14.11.2020
21:00
:
1
0
Египет
Того
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 2
Тур 1
Финал