1 марта • обновлено в 11:45

Кубок Португалии - Матчи

  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
Полуфиналы
10.02.2021
22:15
:
1
1
Брага
Порту
11.02.2021
22:15
:
1
3
Эшторил
Бенфика
04.03.2021
22:15
:
-
-
Бенфика
Эшторил
03.03.2021
22:15
:
-
-
Порту
Брага
1/64 финала
11.11.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Педраш Рубраш
Салгейруш
28.10.2020
20:00
:
0
1
Сетубал
Академико Визеу
28.10.2020
16:30
:
2
1
Вилаверденше
Сантарем
28.10.2020
17:00
:
2
1
Фелгейраш
Валадареш Гайя
28.10.2020
17:00
:
1
3
Rebordelo
Варзин
11.10.2020
18:00
:
0
1
Спортинг Идеал
Мерелиненсе
11.10.2020
19:00
:
2
1
Алверка
Камаша
21.10.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Тирсенсе
Монтижу
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
0
Desportivo Moncao
Баррейренси
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
5
Africanos
Арока
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
4
GRAP
Кова-да-Пьедаде
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
5
Santa Marta Penaguiao
Лейшойнш
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Moncarapachense
Анадия
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
8
Idanhense
Торринсе
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
0
Амора
Феррейраш
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
1
Вианенше
Vilar de Perdizes
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
4
Sesimbra
Оливейренше
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Anca
Сакавененше
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Карапиньерейнсе
Пиньялновенс
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Камара-ди-Лобуш
Визела
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Витория Серначе
Фабрил до Баррейро
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Вила Реал
Каса Пиа
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Лореш
Гондомар
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
1
Лимианос
Алжуштреленсе
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
1
Перу-Пиньейру
Фафе
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
1
Лузитано
Мортагуа
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Моура АК
Бейра Мар
11.10.2020
17:00
:
3
1
Монталегре
Vila Cortez
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
3
Портумосенсе
Реал СК
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Примейру Дезембру
Лейрия
11.10.2020
17:00
:
3
2
Олейрос
Мирандела
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Сан-Мартинью
Паредес
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Сервейра
Ориенталь
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
1
С. Жоао Вер
Мариненше
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
0
Эшпинью
Шавиш
10.10.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Фоньиньяс
Мафра
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
0
Санжоаненсе
Канелас 2010
10.10.2020
20:00
:
2
0
Estrela
Лузитану ФКВ
11.10.2020
13:00
:
1
3
Юв. Эвора
Академика
11.10.2020
17:00
:
4
2
Трофенше
Агеда
10.10.2020
18:00
:
1
3
Лагуш Эсперанса
Пенафиел
10.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Uniao Montemor
Фейренси
10.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Ovarense
Oriental Dragon
09.10.2020
13:00
:
0
4
Сертаненсе
Эшторил
10.10.2020
17:00
:
1
5
Vidago
Вилафранкенше
10.10.2020
16:00
:
1
2
Калдаш
Ковилья
1/32
1/128 финала
1/16
1/8 финала
1/64 финала
11.11.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Педраш Рубраш
Салгейруш
28.10.2020
20:00
:
0
1
Сетубал
Академико Визеу
28.10.2020
16:30
:
2
1
Вилаверденше
Сантарем
28.10.2020
17:00
:
2
1
Фелгейраш
Валадареш Гайя
28.10.2020
17:00
:
1
3
Rebordelo
Варзин
11.10.2020
18:00
:
0
1
Спортинг Идеал
Мерелиненсе
11.10.2020
19:00
:
2
1
Алверка
Камаша
21.10.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Тирсенсе
Монтижу
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
0
Desportivo Moncao
Баррейренси
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
5
Africanos
Арока
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
4
GRAP
Кова-да-Пьедаде
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
5
Santa Marta Penaguiao
Лейшойнш
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Moncarapachense
Анадия
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
8
Idanhense
Торринсе
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
0
Амора
Феррейраш
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
1
Вианенше
Vilar de Perdizes
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
4
Sesimbra
Оливейренше
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Anca
Сакавененше
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Карапиньерейнсе
Пиньялновенс
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Камара-ди-Лобуш
Визела
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Витория Серначе
Фабрил до Баррейро
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
3
Вила Реал
Каса Пиа
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Лореш
Гондомар
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
1
Лимианос
Алжуштреленсе
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
1
Перу-Пиньейру
Фафе
11.10.2020
17:00
:
2
1
Лузитано
Мортагуа
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Моура АК
Бейра Мар
11.10.2020
17:00
:
3
1
Монталегре
Vila Cortez
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
3
Портумосенсе
Реал СК
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Примейру Дезембру
Лейрия
11.10.2020
17:00
:
3
2
Олейрос
Мирандела
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Сан-Мартинью
Паредес
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Сервейра
Ориенталь
11.10.2020
17:00
:
0
1
С. Жоао Вер
Мариненше
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
0
Эшпинью
Шавиш
10.10.2020
18:00
:
1
0
Фоньиньяс
Мафра
11.10.2020
17:00
:
1
0
Санжоаненсе
Канелас 2010
10.10.2020
20:00
:
2
0
Estrela
Лузитану ФКВ
11.10.2020
13:00
:
1
3
Юв. Эвора
Академика
11.10.2020
17:00
:
4
2
Трофенше
Агеда
10.10.2020
18:00
:
1
3
Лагуш Эсперанса
Пенафиел
10.10.2020
17:00
:
0
2
Uniao Montemor
Фейренси
10.10.2020
17:00
:
1
2
Ovarense
Oriental Dragon
09.10.2020
13:00
:
0
4
Сертаненсе
Эшторил
10.10.2020
17:00
:
1
5
Vidago
Вилафранкенше
10.10.2020
16:00
:
1
2
Калдаш
Ковилья
1/32
1/128 финала
1/16
1/8 финала
Полуфиналы