23 апреля • обновлено в 13:19

Кубок Турции - Матчи

  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
  • ico
Финал
18.05.2021
20:45
:
-
-
Антальяспор
Бешикташ
1/64 финала
04.11.2020
12:00
:
3
1
Анкараспор
Пазарспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
3
1
Бандырмаспор
Беледие Дериндже
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Болуспор
Хаджеттепе
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Гиресунспор
Текирдагспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
6
0
Кечиоренгюджю
Тепеджик
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Маниса
Гумусханеспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
1
2
Менеменспор
24 Эрзинджанспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
0
1
Умраниеспор
Кыркларелиспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Хекимоглу Трабзон
Йени Ордуспор
04.11.2020
14:30
:
3
1
Аданадемирспор
Kestel
04.11.2020
14:30
:
2
1
Алтынорду
Фетхиеспор
04.11.2020
14:30
:
3
2
Карагюмрюк
Невшехирспор
04.11.2020
17:00
:
5
0
Кайсериспор
Йомраспор
04.11.2020
19:30
:
2
1
Бурсаспор
Каршыяка
05.11.2020
11:00
:
1
0
Кастамонуспор
Амедспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Анкара Демирспор
Mamak
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Кардемир Карабюк
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Бодрумспор
Нигдэ Анадолу
05.11.2020
12:00
:
1
2
Ванспор
Сивас Беледиеспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Зонгулдак Комурспор
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Инегольспор
Султанбейли
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Кахраманмарашспор
Сома Спор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
3
0
Корум
Эюпспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Кыршехир Беледиеспор
Йозгатспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
3
0
Пендикспор
Дюзджеспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
1
3
Самсунспор
Мугласпор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Санджактепе
Серик Беледиеспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
4
Сарыер
Тюргютлюспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
3
1
Тарсус
Icel
05.11.2020
12:00
:
6
0
Усак Блд.
Шиле Йылдызспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
0
3
Эргене Велимеше
Караджабей
05.11.2020
14:30
:
0
1
Акхисарспор
Этимесгут
05.11.2020
14:30
:
3
2
Истанбулспор
Элязыспор
05.11.2020
14:30
:
2
0
Сакарьяспор
Диярбакырспор
05.11.2020
14:30
:
3
2
Эскишехирспор
Джизреспор
05.11.2020
17:00
:
2
0
Йени Малатьяспор
Хопаспор
05.11.2020
19:30
:
2
1
Хатаяспор
Шанлыурфаспор
03.11.2020
19:30
:
1
2
Анкарагюджю
Коджаелиспор
03.11.2020
17:00
:
6
2
Эрзурум
Каракопру
03.11.2020
14:30
:
2
1
Аданаспор
Аксарай Блд.
03.11.2020
14:30
:
0
2
Алтай
1922 Коньяспор
03.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Тузласпор
Байбурт Ченджлик
03.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Балыкесирспор
Эрокспор
1/128 финала
1/256 финала
1/16
1/32
1/8 финала
Четвертьфиналы
Полуфиналы
1/64 финала
04.11.2020
12:00
:
3
1
Анкараспор
Пазарспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
3
1
Бандырмаспор
Беледие Дериндже
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Болуспор
Хаджеттепе
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Гиресунспор
Текирдагспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
6
0
Кечиоренгюджю
Тепеджик
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Маниса
Гумусханеспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
1
2
Менеменспор
24 Эрзинджанспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
0
1
Умраниеспор
Кыркларелиспор
04.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Хекимоглу Трабзон
Йени Ордуспор
04.11.2020
14:30
:
3
1
Аданадемирспор
Kestel
04.11.2020
14:30
:
2
1
Алтынорду
Фетхиеспор
04.11.2020
14:30
:
3
2
Карагюмрюк
Невшехирспор
04.11.2020
17:00
:
5
0
Кайсериспор
Йомраспор
04.11.2020
19:30
:
2
1
Бурсаспор
Каршыяка
05.11.2020
11:00
:
1
0
Кастамонуспор
Амедспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Анкара Демирспор
Mamak
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Кардемир Карабюк
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Бодрумспор
Нигдэ Анадолу
05.11.2020
12:00
:
1
2
Ванспор
Сивас Беледиеспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Зонгулдак Комурспор
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Инегольспор
Султанбейли
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
0
Кахраманмарашспор
Сома Спор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
3
0
Корум
Эюпспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Кыршехир Беледиеспор
Йозгатспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
3
0
Пендикспор
Дюзджеспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
1
3
Самсунспор
Мугласпор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Санджактепе
Серик Беледиеспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
2
4
Сарыер
Тюргютлюспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
3
1
Тарсус
Icel
05.11.2020
12:00
:
6
0
Усак Блд.
Шиле Йылдызспор
05.11.2020
12:00
:
0
3
Эргене Велимеше
Караджабей
05.11.2020
14:30
:
0
1
Акхисарспор
Этимесгут
05.11.2020
14:30
:
3
2
Истанбулспор
Элязыспор
05.11.2020
14:30
:
2
0
Сакарьяспор
Диярбакырспор
05.11.2020
14:30
:
3
2
Эскишехирспор
Джизреспор
05.11.2020
17:00
:
2
0
Йени Малатьяспор
Хопаспор
05.11.2020
19:30
:
2
1
Хатаяспор
Шанлыурфаспор
03.11.2020
19:30
:
1
2
Анкарагюджю
Коджаелиспор
03.11.2020
17:00
:
6
2
Эрзурум
Каракопру
03.11.2020
14:30
:
2
1
Аданаспор
Аксарай Блд.
03.11.2020
14:30
:
0
2
Алтай
1922 Коньяспор
03.11.2020
12:00
:
2
1
Тузласпор
Байбурт Ченджлик
03.11.2020
12:00
:
2
3
Балыкесирспор
Эрокспор
1/128 финала
1/256 финала
1/16
1/32
1/8 финала
Четвертьфиналы
Полуфиналы
Финал